Latest Articles
Today Popular Video

Delhi Legislative Assembly Members 2015

List of MPs-MLAs - Monday, January 06, 2020 11:53:31 AM

Key Post Holders :

Chief Minister -    Arvind Kejriwal   (AAP)
Speaker -    Ram Niwas Goel    (AAP)
Deputy Speaker -   Rakhi Birla    (AAP)
Leader of the House -    Arvind Kejriwal    (AAP)

List of members of Delhi State assembly elections 2015  :

S.No. Winning Candidate Name Assembly Party
1  Sharad Kumar  Narela  AAP
2  Sanjeev Jha  Burari  AAP
3  Pankaj Pushkar  Timarpur  AAP
4  Pawan Kumar Sharma  Adarsh   Nagar  AAP
5  Ajesh Yadav  Badli  AAP
6  Mohinder Goyal     Rithala     AAP
7  Ram Chander  Bawana AAP
8  Sukhvir Singh  Mundka  AAP
9  Rituraj Govind  Kirari  AAP
10  Sandeep Kumar  Sultanpur Majra  AAP
11  Raghuvinder Shokeen  Nangloi Jat  AAP
12  Rakhi Birla  Mangol Puri  AAP
13  Kumar  Rohini    Vijender  BJP
14  Bandana Kumari  Shalimar Bagh  AAP
15  Satyendar Jain     Shakur Basti  AAP
16  Jitender Singh Tomar  Tri Nagar  AAP
17  Rajesh Gupta  Wazirpur  AAP
18  Akhilesh Pati Tripathi  Model Town  AAP
19  Som Dutt  Sadar Bazar  AAP
20  Alka Lamba  Chandni Chowk  AAP
21  Asim Ahmed Khan    Matia Mahal     AAP
22  Imran Hussain  Ballimaran  AAP
23  Vishesh Ravi  Karol Bagh  AAP
24  Hazari Lal Chauhan  Patel Nagar  AAP
25  Shiv Charan Goel  Moti Nagar  AAP
26  Girish Soni  Madipur  AAP
27  Manjinder Singh Sirsa  Rajouri Garden  AAP
28  Jagdeep Singh  Hari Nagar  AAP
29  Jarnail Singh  Tilak Nagar  AAP
30  Rajesh Rishi  Janakpuri  AAP
31  Mahinder Yadav  Vikaspuri  AAP
32  Naresh Balyan  Uttam Nagar  AAP
33  Adarsh Shastri  Dwarka     AAP
34  Gulab Singh  Matiala  AAP
35  Kailash Gahlot  Najafgarh  AAP
36  Col Devinder Sehrawat  Bijwasan  AAP
37  Bhavna Gaur  Palam  AAP
38  Surender Singh  Delhi Cantt  AAP
39  Vijender Garg Vijay  Rajinder Nagar  AAP
40  Arvind Kejriwal  New Delhi  AAP
41  Praveen Kumar  Jangpura  AAP
42  Madan Lal  Kasturba Nagar  AAP
43  Somnath Bharti  Malviya Nagar  AAP
44  Parmila Tokas  R.K. Puram  AAP
45  Naresh Yadav  Mehrauli  AAP
46  Kartar Singh Tanwar  Chhatarpur  AAP
47  Prakash     Deoli     AAP
48  Ajay Dutt  Ambedkar Nagar  AAP
49  Dinesh Mohaniya  Sangam Vihar  AAP
50  Saurabh Bharadwaj  Greater Kailash  AAP
51  Avtar Singh Kalkaji  Kalkaji  AAP
52  Sahi Ram  Tughlakabad  AAP
53  Narayan Dutt Sharma  Badarpur  AAP
54  Amanatullah Khan  Okhla     AAP
55  Raju Dhingan  Trilokpuri  AAP
56  Manoj Kumar  Kondli  AAP
57  Manish Sisodia  Patparganj  AAP
58  Nitin Tyagi  Laxmi Nagar  AAP
59  Om Prakash Sharma  Vishwas Nagar  BJP
60  S K Bagga  Krishna Nagar  AAP
61  Anil Kumar Bajpai  Gandhi Nagar  AAP
62  Ram Niwas Goel  Shahdara  AAP
63  Rajendra Pal Gautam  Seemapuri  AAP
64  Sarita Singh  Rohtas Nagar  AAP
65  Mohd. Ishraque  Seelampur  AAP
66  Shri Dutt Sharma  Ghonda     AAP
67  Gopal Rai  Babarpur  AAP
68  Fateh Singh  Gokalpur  AAP
69  Jagdish Pradhan  Mustafabad  BJP
70  Kapil Mishra  Karawal Nagar  AAP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


2020 DelhiHelp

Recommended Articles


Comments




Today's Poll
  • Are online Tutions for kids beneficiary?